Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarellù |
| | Brian Nolan (British 1931-2019) A Northern Mill scene Signed, watercolour and (...) |
| | Brian Nolan (British 1931-2019) "Roses in a Jug" Signed, oil on board. (...) |
The Refuge Assurance Building, Manchester |
Technik | | Ol, Holztafel, Papier |
| | Brian Nolan (British 1931-2019) "The Refuge Assurance Building, Manchester" (...) |
St. Mary's, Mulberry St. From Old Colony House, King St. South, Manchester |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | Brian Nolan (British 1931-2019) "St. Mary's, Mulberry St. From Old Colony (...) |
"Outdoor" Dalton Street, Collyhurst, Manchester |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | Brian Nolan (British 1931-2019) "Outdoor" Dalton Street, Collyhurst, (...) |