Technik | | Linolschnitt |
| | Bernard Brett (b.1925) Lewes Crescent, Brighton linocut 63 x (...) |
A Taxidermy Diorama of a King Fisher and a Jay |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | ‡BERNARD BRETT (b.1925) A Taxidermy Diorama of a King Fisher and a Jay colour (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Bernard Brett (1925- ) British. 'Venice', with Figures and Gondolas in the (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | †BERNARD BRETT (1925-) VENICE signed, ink and watercolour, 52.5 x 40cm ++Good (...) |
Technik | | Screenprint |
| | Bernard Brett, colour screen print, Chichester Cross, signed in pencil, sheet (...) |