The place you are looking for |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | Robert Brennan - The place you are looking for, pen, ink and watercolour, (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Robert BRENNAN (b.1925) Houses Print/Multiple Signed with initials and dated (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Robert BRENNAN (b.1925) Boat in a Harbour In Fine Art Sale Mixed media Signed (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Papier |
| | Robert BRENNAN (British, 20th Century) Foage Valley, Zennor In Fine Art Sale (...) |
Abstract with Crescent Moon |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | Robert BRENNAN (b.1925) Abstract with Crescent Moon Pencil, pen and ink and (...) |