A farmstead scene with figures and animals in a landscape |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | A. Breckner, XX-XIX, Watercolour, A farmstead scene with figures and animals (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | A Breckner, XX-XIX, Watercolour, A farmstead scene with figures and animals in (...) |
Figures stood by a stone built farm |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | A Breckner XX-XIX, Watercolour, Figures stood by a stone built farm, Signed (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Technik | | Aquarell |