a woodland landscape at dusk |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Phyllis Bray (1911-1991), a woodland landscape at dusk, oil on canvas, signed (...) |
Technik | | Pastelle, Papier |
| | Phyllis Bray (1911-1991) 'Self Portrait' inscribed with title and stamped with (...) |
| | 10 , λ , PHYLLIS BRAY (BRITISH 1911-1991) , KNARESBOROUGH , Oil on canvas , (...) |
PORTRAIT OF A YOUNG BOY , |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | 2 , λ , PHYLLIS BRAY (BRITISH 1911-1991) , PORTRAIT OF A YOUNG BOY , (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Phyllis Bray, , British 1911-1991 - , "Marriage" Act I; , watercolour on (...) |