Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Kupfer |
| | Adam Braun (Vienna 1748–1827) The Deposition of Christ, signed and dated lower (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Kupfer |
Technik | | Ol, Metall |
| | Adam Braun (Vienna 17481827) The galant helper, signed and dated (on the (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Metall |
| | “Der galante Helfer”. The gallant helper. Signed and dated A. Braun 1785 (on (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Kupfer |
| | Adam BRAUN (1748-1827) Femme à la chandelle. Huile sur cuivre signé. 31,5 x (...) |