Braslow Paul
Abstract Figure |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | Abstract Figure , Gallery , Lot 188 , Paul Braslow , (American, 20th/21st (...) |
Braslow Paul
Zig Zag of Hope |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Paul Braslow (America, Contemporary, b. 1957)12-3/" x 11-3/8" x 4-5/8" "Zig (...) |
Braslow Paul
Voice of My Beloved |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Paul Braslow (American, b. 1967), "Voice of My Beloved," 1981, bronze (...) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina, Grun |
| | Paul Braslow (American, b. 1957), Woman, 1981, bronze sculpture with green and (...) |
Braslow Paul
Hooded Woman/Astarte |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Paul Braslow (American, b. 1957), Hooded Woman/Astarte, 1982, bronze sculpture (...) |