BRANDT Warren
1918 - 2002
Untitled (For Aladar) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | WARREN BRANDT, Untitled (For Aladar) , 112 , 10 Warren Brandt , 1918–2002 , (...) |
BRANDT Warren
1918 - 2002
Irish and Poppys |
| | WARREN BRANDT (1918 - 2002, AMERICAN) Irish and Poppys. Oil on canvas, 1981. (...) |
BRANDT Warren
1918 - 2002
Untitled |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Warren Brandt (American, 1918-2002), Untitled Watercolor on paper, inscribed (...) |
BRANDT Warren
1918 - 2002
The Beach |
| | 13 Warren Brandt American, 1918-2002 The Beach, 1965/66 Signed Warren Brandt (...) |
BRANDT Warren
1918 - 2002
Kaily |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Warren Brandt (American, 1918-2002), Kaily pencil on paper, signed at lower (...) |