BRANDOIN Michel Vincent
1733 - 1807
A large gathering around a country house |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Attributed to Michael Vincent (Charles) Brandoin (Swiss, 1733-1807) A large (...) |
BRANDOIN Michel Vincent
1733 - 1807
Rovine classiche con figure |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Feder, Papier |
| | Michel Vincent Brandoin ( Vevey 1733 - 1807 ) Rovine classiche con figure (...) |
BRANDOIN Michel Vincent
1733 - 1807
Vue de Cygnoigner à Avenches |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache |
| | MICHEL VINCENT BRANDOIN (1733 Vevey 1890) Vue de Cygnoigner à Avenches. (...) |
BRANDOIN Michel Vincent
1733 - 1807
Beschauliches Treiben auf einer Dorfstraße |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Tinte, Pen |
| | Brandoin, Michel Vincent Vevey 1733 - Morges 1807 25 x 36 cm Beschauliches (...) |
BRANDOIN Michel Vincent
1733 - 1807
Vue du château de Lagarde en Dauphine |
| | MICHEL VINCENT BRANDOUIN (1733-1807) Vue du château de Lagarde en Dauphine? (...) |