BRAMMER Leonard Griffith
1906 - 1994
figures in an industrial landscape with pottery kilns |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Leonard Griffith Brammer signed etching, figures in an industrial landscape (...) |
BRAMMER Leonard Griffith
1906 - 1994
Whitfield tip, N Staffordshire |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | AR Leonard Griffith Brammer (1906-1994) Whitfield tip, N Staffordshire, black (...) |
BRAMMER Leonard Griffith
1906 - 1994
The Sytch, Burslem |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Leonard Griffith Brammer (1906-1994), The Sytch, Burslem, signed in pencil, (...) |
BRAMMER Leonard Griffith
1906 - 1994
Stoke Potteries |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | *LEONARD GRIFFITHS BRAMMER (1906-1994) 'Stoke Potteries', etching, signed in (...) |
BRAMMER Leonard Griffith
1906 - 1994
The Potteries |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Leonard Griffith Brammer - The Potteries, probably Burslem, etching on a wove (...) |