BRAMLEY William
1900 - 1932
The Young Angler |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | William Bramley (act. 1900-1932) The Young Angler, signed, oil on board, 34 x (...) |
BRAMLEY William
1900 - 1932
The Picnic |
| | William Bramley (fl.1900 - 1932): Two Landscapes one titled "The Picnic", the (...) |
BRAMLEY William
1900 - 1932
GAMEKEEPER'S COURTSHIP |
| | GAMEKEEPER'S COURTSHIP William Bramley (British, fl.1900-1932) oil on canvas (...) |
BRAMLEY William
1900 - 1932
Victorian interior scene |
| | W Bramley, oil on canvas, Victorian interior scene, signed, 13" x 19", (...) |
BRAMLEY William
1900 - 1932
Portrait eines jungen Mannes mit Hut |
| | Bramley, W. (um 1915) Portrait eines jungen Mannes mit Hut. Öl/Lwd., li. o. (...) |