BRAGDON Mabel D
1904 - 1993
Hollyhocks, Nantucket |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Mabel D. Bragdon (American, fl. 1890s-1910) Hollyhocks, Nantucket. Signed (...) |
BRAGDON Mabel D
1904 - 1993
outdoor market |
| | Mabel D. Bragdon New York / Massachusetts (1904-1993) outdoor market (...) |
BRAGDON Mabel D
1904 - 1993
Hollyhocks, Nantucket |
BRAGDON Mabel D
1904 - 1993
outdoor market |
BRAGDON Mabel D
1904 - 1993
Snowy Landscape |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache, Papier |
| | Mabel D. Bragdon (American, 20th Century) Snowy Landscape Initialed and dated (...) |