Brood Mare. Col. Say. and Roan Charger |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | John Bradley (British/American, 19th century) Two Works: Brood Mare. Col. Say. (...) |
portrait of a gentleman writing a letter |
| | Sgn. J BRADLEY (John Bradley, active New York, mid 19th c.) portrait of a (...) |
Sunlit Escarpmernts off the Grose |
| | Description JOHN BRADLEY (Australia 1945-), 'Sunlit Escarpmernts off the (...) |
Bildnis einer jungen Frau mit hoher weißer Gaze-Haube |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache |
| | Bildnis einer jungen Frau mit hoher weißer Gaze... » Zoom Bildnis einer jungen (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Papier |
| | John Bradley Misty Beach signed with monogram, acrylic on paper, summer (...) |