BRACQUEMOND Émile Louis
1800 - 1900
PANTHER |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | BRONZE PANTHER, EMILE LOUIS BRACQUEMOND. France, 1st half 20th century. Signed (...) |
BRACQUEMOND Émile Louis
1800 - 1900
Panther |
Technik | | Bronze dunkle Patina |
| | French Art Deco Bronze Panther Sculpture by Bracquemond, Etling Foundry, 1930. (...) |
BRACQUEMOND Émile Louis
1800 - 1900
BAIGNEUSES AU BORD DE L'EAU |
| | ÉMILE-LOUIS BRACQUEMOND (1889-1970) BAIGNEUSES AU BORD DE L'EAU Huile sur (...) |
BRACQUEMOND Émile Louis
1800 - 1900
Panthère marchant |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina, Brauner |
| | N° 359 - BRACQUEMOND. «Panthère marchant». Bronze à patine brune nuancée. (...) |
BRACQUEMOND Émile Louis
1800 - 1900
Bracuemond |
Technik | | Bronze, Marmor |
| | Bracquemond (Continental) A Silvered Bronze Figure of a Panther, circa 1925 (...) |