Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Lot 47013 DetailsDescriptionDon Brackett (American, b. 1932) New Mexico (...) |
| | Lot 47014 DetailsDescriptionDon Brackett (American, b. 1932) Sunny Mesa, Santa (...) |
| | Don Brackett (American, b. 1932) Sunny Mesa, Santa Fe Oil on canvas 12 x 24 (...) |
| | Don Brackett (American, b. 1932) Winter Shadows, 1992 Oil on canvas 18 x 28 (...) |
| | Artist: Don Brackett | b. 1932 Title: New Mexico Village Signed l/l: Don (...) |