Portrait du marquis Giuseppe Rondinini (1725-1801) |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Marmor |
| | Attribué à Pietro BRACCI (1700-1773) Portrait du marquis Giuseppe Rondinini (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte, Papier |
| | Michele Bracci (attivo a Firenze tra la fine del sec. XVIII e l'inizio del (...) |
A trompe l'oeil with pince-nez, pages from a book and a quill pen |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Michele Bracci (Italian), 18th Century A trompe l'oeil with pince-nez, pages (...) |
| | Michele Ricci ( XIX secolo ) Tarantella olio su tavola cm 34x22 firmato in (...) |
Lot of Two Portraits: The Fisherman |
| | Michele Ricci (Italian, 19th/20thCentury) Lot of Two Portraits: The Fisherman (...) |