Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Farbige Tinte, Papier |
| | HU BOXIANG (1896-1989) dated yichou year (1925) Landscape Ink and color on (...) |
| | Description: HU BOXIANG (1896-1989) dated yichou year (1925) Landscape Ink and (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Description: Hu Boxiang (1896-1989) Chilly Beauty c. 1926, Original work, for (...) |
LANDSCAPE WITH TRAVELLERS |
| | Hu Boxiang 1896-1989 LANDSCAPE WITH TRAVELLERS signed, with one seal of the (...) |
LANDSCAPE WITH TRAVELLERS |