Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Gary Bower (American 1940- ) oil Black, White and Gray oil on canvas, 1971, (...) |
Technik | | Pastelle, Papier |
| | Gary Bower (American 1940- ) pastel Untitled pastel on paper, 1969, initialed (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Gary Bower (1940- ) 'Rolph Series' watercolor on paper, 1979, signed, dated (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Leinwand |
| | Gary Bower (American 1940- )- Untitled- mixed media on canvas, 1969-70, signed (...) |
| | 0225Gary Bower (American), Untitled oil on canvas, signed and inscribed on the (...) |