BOUTON Joseph Marie
1768 - 1823
Portrait miniature rond |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Miniatur |
| | Joseph Marie BOUTON (1768-1823) Portrait miniature rond, signé à droite (...) |
BOUTON Joseph Marie
1768 - 1823
A portrait of a mother and child, seated |
Technik | | Aquarell, Elfenbein |
| | Property of the late Dr Erika Pohl-Ströher (1919-2016) Joseph Marie Bouton (...) |
BOUTON Joseph Marie
1768 - 1823
PORTRAIT MINIATURE |
Technik | | Miniatur |
| | JOSEPH MARIE BOUTON PORTRAIT MINIATURE on ivory slip, signed, 6cms diameter (...) |
BOUTON Joseph Marie
1768 - 1823
Portrait de la reine d'Espagne Marie-Louise de Bourbon-Parme et de son fils l'infant François de Paule dans les jardins d'Aranjuez |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Vergoldete Bronze |
| | Description du lot 272 Joseph-Marie BOUTON Cadix, 1765 - Chartres, 1823 (...) |
BOUTON Joseph Marie
1768 - 1823
Bildnis eines jungen Mannes in blaugrauer Jacke |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache |
| | Bouton, Joseph: Bildnis eines jungen Mannes in blaugrauer Jacke, vor (...) |