BOUSFIELD Peter
1901 - 1937
View of Mount de Grammont |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | , Peter Bousfield Australia ((act. 1901-1937)) View of Mount de Grammont, near (...) |
BOUSFIELD Peter
1901 - 1937
View of Mount de Grammont, near Le Bouveret in Valais |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Peter Bousfield Australia ((act. 1901-1937)) View of Mount de Grammont, near (...) |
BOUSFIELD Peter
1901 - 1937
European Farmhouse |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Description: PETER BOUSFIELD (Working c1901-37), European Farmhouse, (...) |
BOUSFIELD Peter
1901 - 1937
bridge on the Otumoetai road |
| | Watercolour onto paper, bridge on the Otumoetai road, monogram PB, inscription (...) |
BOUSFIELD Peter
1901 - 1937
New Zealand landscape. |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | PETER BOUSFIELD New Zealand landscape. Watercolour. Signed. 10 1/4 x 14 (...) |