BOURKE George King
1858 - 1930
Untitled |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | GEORGE BOURKE (1858 - 1930) Pair of Watercolors , 1905 watercolor on paper (...) |
BOURKE George King
1858 - 1930
A Quiet Smoke in the Wild West |
| | Lot# 178 George King Bourke (1858-1930 Sierra Madre, CA) 'A Quiet Smoke in the (...) |
BOURKE George King
1858 - 1930
A Santa Fe Cowcatcher |
| | Lot# 179 George King Bourke (1858-1930 Sierra Madre, CA) 'A Santa Fe (...) |
BOURKE George King
1858 - 1930
Arizona |
| | Lot# 180 George King Bourke (1858-1930 Sierra Madre, CA) 'Arizona', Indian on (...) |
BOURKE George King
1858 - 1930
"A Quiet Smoke in theWild West" |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte, Papier |
| | Description George King Bourke, American, 1858-1930, "A Quiet Smoke in theWild (...) |