BOULAT Alexandra
1962 - 2007
TROPICAL TREE |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | Lot 270 Details * ALEXANDRA (SANDY) GARDNER (SCOTTISH), TROPICAL TREE mixed (...) |
BOULAT Alexandra
1962 - 2007
STILL LIFE WITH MIRROR |
| | Lot 33 Details * ALEXANDRA (SANDY) GARDNER, STILL LIFE WITH MIRROR oil on (...) |
BOULAT Alexandra
1962 - 2007
TANGO |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | ALEXANDRA (SANDIE) GARDNER, TANGO watercolour and pencil on paper, signed 20cm (...) |
BOULAT Alexandra
1962 - 2007
Main Morte, Kosovo, |
Technik | | Farbkupplerdruck |
| | Alexandra BOULAT (1962-2007) «Main Morte, Kosovo, 1998» Tirage couleur vers (...) |
BOULAT Alexandra
1962 - 2007
Transport de Kosovars Albanais vers un camp de réfugiés, Macédoine |
| | Alexandra BOULAT (1962-2007) «Transport de Kosovars Albanais vers un camp de (...) |