Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Kurzbeschreibung | | 212A. BOTTESINI(attivo nel XIX Secolo) Bevitore di vino Firmato A Bottesini in (...) |
PORTRAIT OF A YOUNG WOMAN WEARING AN AMBER NECKLACE AND CLOCHE CAP; PORTRAIT OF A YOUNG WOMAN WEARING A CORAL NECKLACE AND HEAD SCARF |
Kurzbeschreibung | | A BOTTESINI (ITALIAN 19 TH CENTURY) PORTRAIT OF A YOUNG WOMAN WEARING AN AMBER (...) |
Kurzbeschreibung | | 85 "A Naples Beauty", (Italian School, 19th/20th century), oil on canvas, (...) |
Portrait of an Italian woman and portrait of an Italian man |
Technik | | Leinwand |
Kurzbeschreibung | | LOT:412 | A. BOTTESINI (ITALIAN) Portrait of an Italian woman and portrait of (...) |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Bottesini, Italian School, early 20th century- Portrait of a woman, oil on (...) |