Aranzi del Tempio della Concordia + D Amici. Tempio di Venere e Roma |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | A. Bossi, dis. Aranzi del Tempio della Concordia + D Amici. Tempio di Venere e (...) |
| | 116 - Bossi, C. jelzéssel, 20. sz. eleje Mocsaras táj olaj, fa 21*31 cm (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Dipinto olio su tela raff. 'BAMBINI IN COSTUME'. Firmato BOSSI in basso (...) |
Cattle watering before a herder on a bridge; and Cattle being herded into a stream |
| | J. Bossi, 19th Century Cattle watering before a herder on a bridge; and Cattle (...) |
Deer watering from a woodland stream; and Deer in a winter wooded landscape |
| | J. Bossi, 19th/20th Century Deer watering from a woodland stream; and Deer in (...) |