BOS Gerardus Johannes
1825 - 1898
Sheep, Rooster and Chicken in a Barn |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | GERARDUS JOHANNES BOS (1825-1898)Sheep, Rooster and Chicken in a Barn Signed (...) |
BOS Gerardus Johannes
1825 - 1898
CATTLE WATERING AT A POND |
| | LOT 851 GERARDUS JOHANNES BOS, DUTCH, 1825 - 1898 CATTLE WATERING AT A POND (...) |
BOS Gerardus Johannes
1825 - 1898
In the barn |
| | Gerardus Johannes Bos (Dutch, 1825-1898) In the barn signed 'G Bos' (lower (...) |
BOS Gerardus Johannes
1825 - 1898
Bataviaasch Album. Verzameling van een Tiental Gezigten van de Hoofdstad van Nederlandsch |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Gerardus Johannes Bos (1825-1895) engraver, after Charles Theodore Deeleman (...) |
BOS Gerardus Johannes
1825 - 1898
Woning van Z. Exc. Den generaal van het Leger |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | (9) Gerardus Johannes Bos ( 1825-1895) engraver, after Charles Theodore (...) |