BORM Rolf Schroder
Bouquet of roses |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | BORM, Rolf-Schroder 1982, lithograph, 30x30cm. |
BORM Rolf Schroder
Garden in the atelier |
Technik | | Siebdruck |
| | BORM, Rolf-Schroder 1983, silkscreen, 44x36cm. |
BORM Rolf Schroder
The garden in the atelier(a set of 28) |
Technik | | Siebdruck |
| | BORM, Rolf-Schroder The garden in the atelier(a set of 28) 1983, silkscreen, (...) |
BORM Rolf Schroder
Bouquet of Roses |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | BORM, Rolf-Schroder Bouquet of Roses(a set of 32) 1982, lithograph, 30x30cm. |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Rolf Schroder Borm NUDEⅡ oil on canvas signed and dated lower right (...) |