Liquid Light: Eclipse No. 1 |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | Marion Borgelt (born 1954) Liquid Light: Eclipse No. 1, 2005-06 signed, dated (...) |
| | Marion Borgelt (b. 1954) Bloodlight Star, Figure A, 2000 oil, pigment, papier (...) |
Untitled, from the Series Unseen, Unheard, Untouched XXVII |
Technik | | Pastelle, Papier |
| | Marion Borgelt Australia ((b. 1954)) Untitled, from the Series Unseen, (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Marion Borgelt (born 1954)Magical Decoy No 1, 1995 numbered, titled and signed (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Marion Borgelt (born 1954)Magical Decoy No II, 1995 numbered, titled, signed (...) |