BORACZOK Seweryn
1898 - 1975
Riders |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Seweryn Boraczok (1898 - 1975) Riders oil/board, 63 x 43 cm (dimensions in (...) |
BORACZOK Seweryn
1898 - 1975
Modelka na tle obrazu |
| | Seweryn BORACZOK (1898-1975) Lot No. 38 Modelka na tle obrazu olej, płótno; (...) |
BORACZOK Seweryn
1898 - 1975
Untitled (Dancing Couple) |
Technik | | Gouache, Karton |
| | Seweryn Boraczok (Polish, 1898-1975) Untitled (Dancing Couple) gouache and (...) |
BORACZOK Seweryn
1898 - 1975
Scheue Pferde |
Technik | | Tempera |
| | Boraczok, Seweryn, 1898 - 1975 Tempera/Hartfaser, 50 x 54,5 cm, rücks. betit. (...) |
BORACZOK Seweryn
1898 - 1975
Village Scene |
| | Seweryn Boraczok (1898-1975) Village Scene, Oil on canvas, Signed lower right. (...) |