BONNARD
seaside lighthouse |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Framed Oil on Board Lighthouse Signed Bonnard Oil on board, framed. Featuring (...) |
BONNARD
Deauville, Festival du Cinema Americain |
Technik | | Plakat |
| | 199Deauville, Festival du Cinema AmericainManifesto Pubblicitario [Telato] by (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Oval portrait of a young female, pencil on paper, bearing a signature Bonnard, (...) |
BONNARD
Weiblicher Akt hinter einer Tür |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
BONNARD
La Fête Des Loges de Saint-Germain-En-Laye |
| | Bonnard (French, 20th century) La Fête Des Loges de Saint-Germain-En-Laye , (...) |