BONJOUR Jean Baptiste
1801 - 1882
Portraits |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Lot n°230 Jean Baptiste BONJOUR (1801-1882), "Portraits" Juin 1858, deux (...) |
BONJOUR Jean Baptiste
1801 - 1882
ritratto di gentiluomo |
| | Jean Baptiste Bonjour (1801-1882), olio su tela raff. ritratto di gentiluomo, (...) |
BONJOUR Jean Baptiste
1801 - 1882
Paire de portraits dont Dr Louis Perey bourgeois de Vevey |
| | Jean Baptiste Bonjour (Le Landeron 1801-1882), 'Paire de portraits dont Dr (...) |
BONJOUR Jean Baptiste
1801 - 1882
Dame mit Hund |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Bonjour Jean-Baptiste 1801 - 1892 Le Landeron "Dame mit Hund". Aquarell und (...) |
BONJOUR Jean Baptiste
1801 - 1882
portrait of an elderly woman in a bonnet |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | BONJOUR, Jean Baptiste, (French, 1801-1882): (1) Oil/Canvas laid on board, (...) |