Three untitled compositions |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Leinwand |
| | 2305/577 , Niels Bonde , (b. Glostrup 1961) Three untitled compositions. All (...) |
| | 2304/614 , Niels Bonde , (b. Glostrup 1961) Three compostions. All signed on (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Niels Bonde (b. Glostrup 1961) Two compositions. Signed NB '02, 40/75. (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Niels Bonde, b. Glostrup 1961 (CD) Dartboard with face. Unsigned. A (...) |
| | Niels Bonde , b. Glostrup 1961 (CD) Three compositions. All signed on the (...) |