Technik | | Druck |
| | A set of four Willard Bond nautical prints, 82 x 45 cm (4) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Δ WILLARD BOND (AMERICAN, 1926-2012) America's Cup, circa 1987 Signed 'Willard (...) |
Two figures steering racing sailboat |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Willard Gordon Bond (American, 1926-2012), watercolor on paper, c. 1984, two (...) |
| | Willard Bond (American, 1926-2012) Sailing . Signed and dated "Willard Bond (...) |
America's Cup Challengers by Charles Nicholson |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | WILLARD BOND (AMERICAN, 1926-2002) America's Cup Challengers by Charles (...) |