BOND Richard Sebastian
1808 - 1886
hay wagon fording a river |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Richard Sebastian Bond (1808 - 1886) oil on canvas, hay wagon fording a river, (...) |
BOND Richard Sebastian
1808 - 1886
On The Lledder |
Technik | | Nicht erklärt |
| | Richard Bond (1808 - 1886), On The Lledder, 1861, signed, 35cm x 46cm, framed |
BOND Richard Sebastian
1808 - 1886
On The Lledder |
Technik | | Nicht erklärt |
| | Richard Bond (1808 - 1886), On The Lledder, 1861, signed, 35cm x 46cm, framed (...) |
BOND Richard Sebastian
1808 - 1886
Countryside Scene, with cottage in distance and figures in foreground |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | R.S. Bond, Countryside Scene, with cottage in distance and figures in (...) |
BOND Richard Sebastian
1808 - 1886
Romany Re-Enactment No. 2 |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Richard Bond watercolour - Romany Re-Enactment No. 2, 39.5cm x 45cm |