Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | ‡Marj Bond RSW (Scottish b.1939) The Kasbah Signed Marj 88 (lower right) Oil (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Holztafel |
| | Marj Bond RSW RGI (Scottish B.1939) - Winter Lovers, acrylic on board, signed (...) |
IF MUSIC BE THE FOOD OF LOVE, PLAY ON |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | * MARJ BOND RSW RGI, IF MUSIC BE THE FOOD OF LOVE, PLAY ON mixed media on (...) |
| | Marj Bond (Scottish, b.1939), Symbols of Landscape, oil on canvas, signed (...) |
Technik | | Farbige Radierung |
| | MARJ BOND The Magi, signed, colour etching, dated, (19)89, 26 x 20cm Condition (...) |