A family with a dog sheltering under an old oak tree in the countryside |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Kenneth Bond (act. 1921-1939), Watercolour, A family with a dog sheltering (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Holztafel, Papier |
| | Kenneth Bond, 'Derbyshire Farm', oil on paper, laid on (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | K. Bond Landscape, watercolour signed with initials 53 x (...) |
| | Watercolour signed K. Bond 'Brittany women' 27cm x (...) |
Figures on Path in a Landscape |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Kenneth Bond "Figures on Path in a Landscape", watercolour, signed, 98 x 38 (...) |