Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Carmen Bonanno, children fishing, oil on board, signed, 15" x 27 3/4", framed (...) |
Technik | | Kaltnadelradierung, Radierung |
| | For Auction: CARMEN BONANNO (B. 1901), DRYPOINT ETCHING (#3593) on Nov 17, (...) |