BOLTON R M
Kings College Chapel Cambridge viewed from the Backs |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | R M Bolton watercolour Kings College Chapel Cambridge viewed from the Backs, (...) |
BOLTON R M
Midwinter St Ives, Cambridgeshire |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | R M Bolton, watercolour entitled Midwinter St Ives, Cambridgeshire - dated 03 (...) |
BOLTON R M
rural landscapes |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | R M Bolton, 6 watercolours, rural landscapes, all signed, mounted (6) |
BOLTON R M
old car in a field |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | R M Bolton, watercolour, old car in a field, signed & dated 1981, 35 x 54 cm (...) |
BOLTON R M
street scene Farringdon |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | R M Bolton, watercolour, street scene Farringdon, signed, 6' x 9.5', framed. |