BOLTON John Nunn
1869 - 1909
Batman: Manbat |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Tinte, Karton |
| | Descrizione prodotto 442 – Bolton John – “Batman: Manbat”, 1997 ITA china su (...) |
BOLTON John Nunn
1869 - 1909
Portrait of Reverand Edward Muckleston MA |
| | John Nunn Bolton (1869-1909) British. "Portrait of Reverand Edward Muckleston (...) |
BOLTON John Nunn
1869 - 1909
The Books of Magic |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Karton |
| | Bolton John - "The Books of Magic", 1990 ITA tecnica mista su cartoncino, 38 x (...) |
BOLTON John Nunn
1869 - 1909
senza titolo |
| | Bolton John - anni '90 ITA tecnica mista su cartoncino, 28 x 38 cm Firmata. (...) |
BOLTON John Nunn
1869 - 1909
Houses with Figures and Cart beside a Stream |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | John Nunn Bolton - Houses with Figures and Cart beside a Stream, and Figures (...) |