BOLTON Francis A
1858 - 1943
The Crossroads, Carlton Moor, Staffordshire |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | F A Bolton (Late 19th / Early 20th century British), 'The Crossroads, Carlton (...) |
BOLTON Francis A
1858 - 1943
Dignity and Impudence signed |
| | Description: A.Bolton after Sir Edwin Landseer oil on canvas Dignity and (...) |
BOLTON Francis A
1858 - 1943
THE 15 TH HOLE-HARLECH |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Lot 44 FRANCIS BOLTON (1858-1943): THE 15 TH HOLE-HARLECH Watercolor on paper, (...) |
BOLTON Francis A
1858 - 1943
Etude d'arbres, USA |
Technik | | Platindruck |
| | Francis Alfred Bolton (1866-1951) Etude d'arbres, USA, vers 1900. Tirage (...) |
BOLTON Francis A
1858 - 1943
David Bolton as Shepard Boy |
Technik | | Platindruck |
| | Item No. 1386295 : Francis Alfred Bolton, David Bolton as Shepard Boy, c. 1900 (...) |