Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | Attributed to Hei Bolong - Portrait of Xin Qiji, Chinese ink and watercolour (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Farbige Tinte, Papier |
| | Hei Bolong (1915-1989), Mount Huang, ink and colour on paper, scroll, signed (...) |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | Hei Bolong (1915-1989), Zhou Yuanliang (1904 - 1995), Qi Gong (1912-2005) & (...) |
| | LANDSCAPE 44th China Guardian Quarterly Auctions 87×50 cm People's Republic of (...) |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | LANDSCAPE Hei Bolong (1914-1989) 31×46 cm People's Republic of China (...) |