Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Bud (Lewis) Boller Jr. b. 1928 Amor MEDIUM: Bronze, cast 33/50 DIMENSIONS: 8 (...) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Bud (Lewis) Boller Jr. b. 1928 Brothers MEDIUM: Bronze, cast 10/25 DIMENSIONS: (...) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Bud (Lewis) Boller Jr. b. 1928 Winter Warrior MEDIUM: Bronze, cast 12/50 (...) |
Technik | | Holzskulptur |
| | Bud Boller (1928-2012, Colorado/Wyoming) (#5148) on Nov 30, 2021 | John Moran (...) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | Bud Boller (1928-2012, Colorado/Wyoming) (#6011) on Nov 30, 2021 | John Moran (...) |