BOLEGARD Joseph
1889 - 1963
Seascape |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | JOSEPH BOLEGARD America, 1889-1963 Seascape. Signed upper right “J. Bolegard". (...) |
BOLEGARD Joseph
1889 - 1963
Woman in Repose |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache |
| | Joseph Bolegard (American, 20th Century) Woman in Repose watercolor and (...) |
BOLEGARD Joseph
1889 - 1963
Springtime |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | JOSEPH BOLEGARD. Springtime. Illustration for Marshall Field & Co. (...) |
BOLEGARD Joseph
1889 - 1963
Woman in Repose |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache, Papier |
| | Lot 14 Joseph Bolegard American, 20th Century Woman in Repose Signed JBolegard (...) |
BOLEGARD Joseph
1889 - 1963
Street scene |
| | Joseph Bolegard (American, 1889-1963) Street scene signed 'JBolegard' (lower (...) |