Five soldiers marching in the snow |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | SEAN BOLAN "Five soldiers marching in the snow" watercolour, signed lower left (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | SEAN BOLAN (B.1948) - 'Box Station circa 1960', watercolour, signed, framed, (...) |
A fox in a winter landscape |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | ‡ Sean Bolan (20th Century) A fox in a winter landscape Signed Watercolour 30 (...) |
G W R Castle Class locomotive at Kingham station |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | Sean Bolan, Ink / watercolour, G W R Castle Class locomotive at Kingham (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Sean Bolan, watercolour, Box station, 20.5ins x (...) |