BOHL Walter E.
1907 - 1990
Mourning Doves |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Walter E. Bohl (1907-1990) Mourning Doves, 1947 signed, dated, and inscribed (...) |
BOHL Walter E.
1907 - 1990
In the Birches |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Walter E. Bohl (1907-1990) In the Birches signed "Walter E. Bohl" lower right (...) |
BOHL Walter E.
1907 - 1990
Building the Blind |
Technik | | Kaltnadelradierung |
| | Walter Bohl (American 1907-1990)- 'Building the Blind'- drypoint, signed, (...) |
BOHL Walter E.
1907 - 1990
Labrador Retriever |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Walter Bohl (American, 1907-1990) Labrador Retriever, Irish Setter, and Coming (...) |
BOHL Walter E.
1907 - 1990
Winter Grounds |
| | Walter E. Bohl (1907-1990) Winter Grounds - Louisiana signed "Walter E. Bohl" (...) |