Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Franklin Boggs (American, 1914 - 2009) Barrel Assembly Line oil on canvas (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Franklin Boggs (American 1914-?)- 'Night Excavation'- lithograph, 1944, (...) |
Technik | | Tusche, Papier |
| | Franklin BOGGS (né en 1914) COMPOSITION, 1961 Encre de Chine sur papier (...) |
Technik | | Acryl |
| | Franklin Boggs (American, 1914-2009) Daybrea n/a 16 x 9-1/2 canvas size (...) |
Technik | | Tusche, Papier |
| | Franklin BOGGS (né en 1914) COMPOSITION, 1961 Encres de Chine sur papier signé (...) |