BOCKING H
Jay, A portrait of a doberman dog |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | H Bocking, XX, Watercolour, Jay, A portrait of a doberman dog. Titled under (...) |
BOCKING H
A portrait of a doberman dog |
Technik | | Aquarell |
BOCKING H
Portrait of a Doberman 'Jay' |
Technik | | Nicht erklärt |
| | H Bocking - Portrait of a Doberman 'Jay', mounted and framed, 50cm x (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | H Bocking, (British, 20th Century), Prince; Viking, a pair of horse portraits, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |