Sitzporträt einer jungen Dame mit Buch |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Anton Boch (Bregenz 1819-1884) Sitzporträt einer jungen Dame mit Buch, (...) |
| | Anton Boch (1819-1884) Portrait of a Lady, Oil on board, Signed and dated 1859 (...) |
| | Description: Anton Boch (1819-1884) Portrait of a Lady, Oil on board, Signed (...) |
Portrait der Pepina Schmid |
| | Info: Anton Boch. 1818 - Bregenz - 1884. War tätig in Vorarlberg. Sign. und (...) |