BLUNCK Ditlev Konrad
1798 - 1854
A young gentleman with a cane and hat and a dog resting in a landscape |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Ditlev Blunck (b. Holstein 1798, d. Hamburg 1854) A young gentleman with a (...) |
BLUNCK Ditlev Konrad
1798 - 1854
En gadescene |
| | Ditlev Blunck (b. Holstein 1798, d. Hamburg 1854) “En gadescene”. A street (...) |
BLUNCK Ditlev Konrad
1798 - 1854
Portrait of a boy |
| | Ditlev Blunck Münsterdorf 1798 - 1853 Hamburg Portrait of a boy oil on canvas (...) |
BLUNCK Ditlev Konrad
1798 - 1854
Stående orientaler |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Ditlev Blunck: “Stående orientaler”. Signed Blunck. Lead and watercolour on (...) |
BLUNCK Ditlev Konrad
1798 - 1854
Villenallee |
| | BLUNCK: Villenallee. Öl/Leinwand, rechts unten undeutlich signiert. 50 x 40 (...) |