Henry VIII, Anne Boleyn, Jane Seymour, Anne of Cleves |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | John Bloomfield (British, born 1942)/Henry VIII, Anne Boleyn, Jane Seymour, (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Description: JOHN BLOOMFIELD (1950-), The Devil's Marbles, oil on canvas, 92 x (...) |
Juno – Vintage Yacht Racing |
Technik | | Monotypie |
| | Description: JOHN BLOOMFIELD (1950-), Juno – Vintage Yacht Racing, 1988, (...) |
Technik | | Gouache |
| | John Bloomfield (20th century), 'Maggie: Gemma Jones': What every Woman knows; (...) |
Night Glow oil on linen signed JohnBloomfield |
Technik | | Ol, Leinen |
| | John Bloomfield (b. 1950) Night Glow oil on linen signed JohnBloomfield lower (...) |