BLOODGOOD Morris Seymour
1845 - 1920
Landscape at Dusk |
| | 73 Morris Seymour Bloodgood American, 1845-1920 Landscape at Dusk Oil on (...) |
BLOODGOOD Morris Seymour
1845 - 1920
Scene in the Catskills |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | 28 Morris Seymour Bloodgood American 1845-1920 Scene in the Catskills Signed M (...) |
BLOODGOOD Morris Seymour
1845 - 1920
Bridge in the Catskills |
| | Lot Details Lot 1081 Morris Seymour Bloodgood American, 1845-1920 Bridge in (...) |
BLOODGOOD Morris Seymour
1845 - 1920
Stream in the Woods |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache, Papier |
| | Morris Seymour Bloodgood (American, 1845–1920), Stream in the Woods (...) |
BLOODGOOD Morris Seymour
1845 - 1920
Stream in the Woods |